The Institute / Grievance Redressal Committee

Admissions opened in R R Institute of Technology for 2017-2018 - Admissions opened in R R Institute of Technology for 2017-2018 - Admissions opened in R R Institute of Technology for 2017-2018


Grievance Redressal Committee

Sl. No. Name of the Members Designation Contact No
1. Dr. M S Bhagyashekhar Principal 7899743333
2. Mr. H R Arun Director, PKMET 080-28391554
3. Dr.Panchakshari H V HOD ME 9449678694
4. Dr. Ajay Kumar Sinha HOD Chemistry 9343787059
5. Dr. Venkatesh K HOD Physics 9845717317
6. Dr. Madhu B K HOD ISE 9742696669
7. Mr. Ravindra Prasad Asso. Prof. 9845802810
8. Dr.ShipraUpadhyay Asso. Prof. 9900930554
9. Mrs. G Parimala Gandhi Asso. Prof. 9845683087